TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:30 am Outsiders Group New Life Church 337 Protection Ave
Herkimer, NY 13350
Herkimer County District 09 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Central Group Huntington Street Entrance 700 Court St
Utica, NY 13502
Oneida County District 09 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Awakenings Group Saint Peter's Church 114 Cornelia St
Plattsburgh, NY 12901
Clinton County District 10 Discussion, Literature, Open
7:30 am Top Shelf Group First Baptist Church Of Saratoga Springs 45 Washington St
Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
Saratoga County District 05 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am Greenwich Promises Meeting Group St. Paul's Episcopal Church 145 Main St
Greenwich, NY 12834
Washington County District 05 Discussion, Open
9:00 am Dew Buster Group Mt. Alvernia 158 Delavergne Ave
Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Discussion
9:00 am Dew Buster Group Mt. Alvernia 158 Delavergne Ave
Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Discussion
9:30 am Fireside Group. St John's Evangelist Church 2 Oak St
Beacon, NY 12508
Dutchess County District 11 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Survivors Group Our Savior Lutheran Church 1640 Genesee St
Utica, NY 13502
Oneida County District 09 Discussion, Open
Noon KISS Group All Ways to Recovery Community Center 14 Dormitory Dr
Plattsburgh, NY 12903
Clinton County District 10 Discussion, Literature, Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Crypt Group Cathedral Of All Saints 62 S Swan St
Albany, NY 12210
Albany County District 01 Discussion, Open
Noon Catskill Lunch Bunch Group Catskill Community Church 20 W Main St
Catskill, NY 12414
Greene County District 03 Discussion, Open
Noon Cooperstown Group Christ Episcopal Church Parish House 69 Fair St
Cooperstown, NY 13326
Otsego County District 08 Closed, Discussion
Noon Surrender Acceptance Gratitude Group Church Of The Covenant Methodist 3055 NY-43
Averill Park, NY 12018
Rensselaer County District 18 Discussion, Open
Noon GOYA Group First Reformed Church 52 Green St
Hudson, NY 12534
Columbia County District 17 Discussion, Open, Speaker
Noon Clintondale Noon Group Friends Christian Church 302 Crescent Ave
Clintondale, NY 12515
Ulster County District 15 Discussion, Open
Noon Central Group Huntington Street Entrance 700 Court St
Utica, NY 13502
Oneida County District 09 Discussion, Open
Noon Pawling Original Group Lutheran Church 14 Pine Dr
Pawling, NY 12564
Dutchess County District 11 Discussion, Literature, Open
Noon Higher Power Grp Macedonia Baptist Church 26 Wilson Ave
Albany, NY 12205
Albany County District 01 Discussion, Open
Noon Outsiders Group New Life Church 337 Protection Ave
Herkimer, NY 13350
Herkimer County District 09 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon It's Your Choice - Nooner Group SEWAKATHO 155 NY-37
Hogansburg, NY 13655
Franklin County District 19 Discussion, Open
Noon Higher Power Group SRV Temple Of Universal Spirit 20 Jennings Rd
Greenville, NY 12083
Albany County District 03 Discussion, Open
Noon Schoharie Recovery Group Schoharie Reformed Church 258 Main St
Schoharie, NY 12157
Schoharie County District 08 Discussion, Open
Noon Stockade Group St George's Episcopal Church 30 N Ferry St
Schenectady, NY 12305
Schenectady County District 14 Discussion, Living Sober, Open
Noon High Noon Group St. James Methodist Church 35 Pearl St
Kingston, NY 12401
Ulster County District 07 Discussion, Open, Speaker
Noon Sober Circle Group St. Matthew's Episcopal Church 129 Old Loudon Rd
Latham, NY 12110
Albany County District 02 Closed, Discussion
Noon 449 Group Turning Point 22 Elm St
Oneonta, NY 13820
Otsego County District 08 Discussion, Open
Noon Time For Yourself Group United Methodist Church 175 5th Ave
Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
Saratoga County District 05 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon 12 On The Green Group Woodstock Reformed Church 16 Tinker St
Woodstock, NY 12498
Ulster County District 16 Child-Friendly, Discussion, Open
Noon High Noon Group. Zion Episcopal Church 140 W Liberty St
Rome, NY 13440
Oneida County District 12 Closed, Discussion
1:00 pm Chapter Five Group United Methodist Church 38 Broad St
Fishkill, NY 12524
Dutchess County District 11 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Preservation Of A.A. Group Labor Temple 890 3rd St
Albany, NY 12206
Albany County District 01 Closed, Discussion
5:30 pm Men Of Dignity Group Men Mohawk Valley Alano Club 12 Cottage Pl
Utica, NY 13502
Oneida County District 09 Closed, Discussion, Men
5:30 pm serenity on the hudson single purpose sober club 291 Mill St
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Dutchess County District 11 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Rhinebeck Monday Night Womens Group Women 3rd Lutheran Church 29 Livingston St
Rhinebeck, NY 12572
Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Discussion, Women
6:00 pm AA Agnostica Capital District Recovery Ctr. 45 Colvin Ave
Albany, NY 12206
Albany County District 01 Discussion, Literature, Open, Secular
6:00 pm Living Sober Group. Quinn Apartments Community Room Whitehall St
Watervliet, NY 12189
Albany County District 02 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Pot Of Gold Grp Unitarian Universalist Church 405 Washington Ave
Albany, NY 12206
Albany County District 01 Closed, Discussion, Speaker, Step Meeting
6:30 pm Fresh Start Group Admin. Svcs. Bldg. Auditorium 105 Marys Ave
Kingston, NY 12401
Ulster County District 07 Discussion, Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Serenity Group Awaken Church 935 Balltown Rd
Niskayuna, NY 12309
Schenectady County District 14 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Early Bird Special Group Club 24 218 Kingsboro Ave
Gloversville, NY 12078
Fulton County District 04 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Scotia Group Scotia United Methodist Church 201 North Ten Broeck Street
Scotia, NY 12302
Schenectady County District 14 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm New Beginnings Gp St Johns Memorial Episcopal Church 40 Market St
Ellenville, NY 12428
Ulster County District 07 Closed, Discussion
6:30 pm Big Book On Tape Group St. Clement's Church 231 Lake Ave
Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
Saratoga County District 05 Big Book, Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm A Way Of Life Group Men First Baptist Church Of Saratoga Springs 45 Washington St
Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
Saratoga County District 05 Closed, Discussion, Men, Speaker
7:00 pm Young Hope Young People's Group First Reformed Church 52 Green St
Hudson, NY 12534
Columbia County District 17 Discussion, Open, Young People
7:00 pm Gemini Group New England Presbyterian Church (Nolan House) 24 Circular St
Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
Saratoga County District 05 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Fort Plain Group Reformed Church of Fort Plain 165 Canal St
Fort Plain, NY 13339
Fulton County District 04 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm The 5th Tradition Group Reservoir United Methodist Church 3054-3056 NY-28
Shokan, NY 12481
Ulster County District 16 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Schenectady Clubhouse Group Schenectady Clubhouse 430 Cedar St
Schenectady, NY 12306
Schenectady County District 14 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Sidney First Things First Sidney United Methodist Church 12 Liberty St
Sidney, NY 13838
Delaware County District 08 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Acorn Group Men St. Paul's Lutheran Church 371 Wurtemburg Rd
Rhinebeck, NY 12572
Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Discussion, Men
7:00 pm Stamford Over Easy Step Group Stamford United Methodist Church 88 Main St
Stamford, NY 12167
Delaware County District 08 Closed, Discussion, Tradition Study
7:15 pm Pathways Group Conifer Park 'd' Wing 79 Glenridge Rd
Schenectady, NY 12302
Schenectady County District 14 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Duanesburg Group Christ Episcopal Church 132 Duanesburg Churches Rd
Delanson, NY 12053
Schenectady County District 14 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Just For Today Gp Community Church 11 S Shore Rd
Inlet, NY 13360
Hamilton County District 12 Closed, Discussion
7:30 pm Westport Group Federated Stone Church 8 Main St
Westport, NY 12993
Essex County District 10 Closed, Discussion
7:30 pm @Liberty Group First Presbyterian Church 50 Liberty St
Beacon, NY 12508
Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Discussion, LGBTQ
7:30 pm Poughquag Group Methodist Church 21 Church St
Poughquag, NY 12570
Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Discussion
7:30 pm Great Sacandaga Lake Group Northville Presbyterian Church 161 Reed St
Northville, NY 12134
Fulton County District 04 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting, Tradition Study
7:30 pm Live And Let Live Group Peru Community Church Center 13 Elm St
Peru, NY 12972
Clinton County District 08 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Step Meeting, Tradition Study, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Out Of The Pit's Group Pittstown United Methodist Church 45 Old Rte 7
Valley Falls, NY 12185
Rensselaer County District 02 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Highway to Sobriety Group Port Leyden Firehall 3387 Douglas St
Port Leyden, NY 13433
Lewis County District 12 Closed, Discussion
7:30 pm Salt Point Open Arms Group Presbyterian Church 1872 Salt Point Turnpike
Salt Point, NY 12578
Dutchess County District 11 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Chadwicks Serenity Group St. Anthony Of Padua 3374 Oneida St
Chadwicks, NY 13319
Oneida County District 09 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Kingston Womens Group Women St. James Methodist Church 35 Pearl St
Kingston, NY 12401
Ulster County District 07 Closed, Discussion, Women
7:30 pm Northern Tier Group Three Steeples Methodist Church 491 US-11
Champlain, NY 12919
Clinton County District 10 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Back To Basics Group. United Methodist Church 8 Church St
Otego, NY 13825
Otsego County District 08 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
7:30 pm Galway Together Group United Methodist Church 2056 East St
Galway, NY 12074
Saratoga County District 04 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Young Peoples Progressive Group All Ways to Recovery Community Center 14 Dormitory Dr
Plattsburgh, NY 12903
Clinton County District 10 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Young People
8:00 pm Niskayuna Beginner's Group Awaken Church 935 Balltown Rd
Niskayuna, NY 12309
Schenectady County District 14 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
8:00 pm Ilion Friendly Group First Baptist Church 8 Second Street
Ilion, NY 13357
Herkimer County District 09 Closed, Discussion, Speaker
8:00 pm Seeing Is Believing Group First Baptist Church 80 Main St
Hoosick Falls, NY 12090
Rensselaer County District 02 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Hudson Falls Group First Presbyterian Church 7 River St
Hudson Falls, NY 12839
Warren County District 13 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Monday Night Sobriety Group First Presbyterian Church 108 W Court St
Rome, NY 13440
Oneida County District 12 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting
8:00 pm Floyd Group Floyd Methodist Church 8398 New Floyd Rd
Rome, NY 13440
Oneida County District 09 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Brush of Sanity Group Hope Community Center Washington St
Brushton, NY 12916
Franklin County District 19 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Camden Group Presbyterian Church Main St & Church St
Camden, NY 13316
Lewis County District 12 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Claverack Rap Group Reformed Dutch Church 88 NY-9H
Claverack, NY 12513
Columbia County District 17 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Massena Silver Dollar Group Rose Hill Treatment Facility 100 County Rd 43
Massena, NY 13662
St. Lawrence County District 19 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Walton Group St. John's Catholic Church 25 Benton Ave
Walton, NY 13856
Delaware County District 08 Birthday, Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Barrytown Monday Mens Group Men St. John's Evangelist Church 1114 River Rd
Barrytown, NY 12507
Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Discussion, Men
8:00 pm Bloomingdale KISS Group St. Paul's Church 1640 NY-3
Bloomingdale, NY 12913
Essex County District 10 Closed, Discussion, Speaker
8:00 pm Riverside Group Wevertown Community Center 2370 NY-28
Wevertown, NY 12886
Warren County District 13 Discussion, Open
8:30 pm Helderberg Group Bethlehem Lutheran Church 85 Elm Ave
Delmar, NY 12054
Albany County District 01 Big Book, Birthday, Discussion, Grapevine, Open
8:30 pm Central Group Huntington Street Entrance 700 Court St
Utica, NY 13502
Oneida County District 09 Discussion, Open
8:30 pm Amsterdam Group United Presbyterian Church 25 Church St
Amsterdam, NY 12010
Montgomery County District 04 Closed, Discussion