TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
8:00 pm Tuesday Candlelight Group All St. Parish 801 Hickory St Oneida County District 12 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Blue Mountain Mens Group Men Blue Mountain Reformed Church Blue Mountain Church Rd Ulster County District 16 Closed, Discussion, Men
8:00 pm C.I.A.A.A.. Group C.I.A Campus-Hilton Library Room 414 1946 Campus Dr Dutchess County District 11 Open, Step Meeting
8:00 pm Cooperstown Group Christ Episcopal Church Parish House 69 Fair St Otsego County District 08 Closed, Newcomer
8:00 pm Cooperstown Group Christ Episcopal Church Parish House 69 Fair St Otsego County District 08 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Cooperstown Group Christ Episcopal Church Parish House 69 Fair St Otsego County District 08 Closed, Step Meeting
8:00 pm Four Corners Group Delmar Reformed Church 386 Delaware Ave Albany County District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Steps To Freedom Group Emmaus Methodist Church 715 Morris St Albany County District 01 Closed, Step Meeting
8:00 pm Johnstown Discussion Group First Presbyterian Church 37 S Market St Fulton County District 04 Closed, Step Meeting, Tradition Study
8:00 pm Copper City Original Group First United Methodist Church 400 N George St Oneida County District 12 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Clintondale Group Friends Christian Church 302 Crescent Ave Ulster County District 15 Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
8:00 pm Westmere Beginners Gp McKownville Methodist Church 1565 Western Ave Albany County District 01 Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Pine Plains Group Methodist Church 3025 NY-199 Columbia County District 11 Closed, Speaker
8:00 pm First Hope Group Mid Hudson Regional Hospital Cafeteria 1 Webster Ave Dutchess County District 11 Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Tuesday Night Misfits Group Old Saratoga Reformed Church 48 Pearl St Saratoga County District 05 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Rainbow To Recovery Group Our Savior Lutheran Church 1640 Genesee St Oneida County District 09 Discussion, LGBTQ, Open
8:00 pm We Are Not Saints Redeemer Lutheran Church 90 NY-32 Ulster County District 15 Closed, Discussion, Speaker
8:00 pm Tues Night Round Lake Step Group1 Round Lake Methodist Church 34 George Ave Saratoga County District 05 Closed, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Scotia Group Scotia United Methodist Church 201 North Ten Broeck Street Schenectady County District 14 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Clinton Group St James Episcopal Church 9 Williams St Oneida County District 09 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Placid Paradox Group St. Agnes Church Basement 169 Hillcrest Ave Essex County District 10 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Schroon Lake Group St. Andrews Episcopal Church Hall 999 U.S. 9 Essex County District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Original Warrensburg Group St. Cecelia's Church 3802 Main St Warren County District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Saranac Lake Tuesday Night Grp St. Lukes Lutheran Church 136 Main St Essex County District 10 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Red Hook Group St. Paul's Lutheran Church-Parish Hall 7412 S Broadway Columbia County District 11 Newcomer, Open
8:00 pm Trinity Group Trinity Episcopal Church 18 Trinity Pl Clinton County District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:30 pm Central Group Huntington Street Entrance 700 Court St Oneida County District 09 Big Book, Closed
8:30 pm Pawling Original Group Lutheran Church 14 Pine Dr Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Step Meeting
8:30 pm Hughsonville Group Zion Episcopal Church 12 Saterlee Pl Dutchess County District 11 Open, Speaker, Tradition Study
9:00 pm Original Clinton Heights Group St. Mary's Church 163 Columbia Turnpike #2 Rensselaer County District 18 Discussion, Open