TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:30 am Outsiders Group New Life Church 337 Protection Ave
Herkimer, NY 13350
Herkimer County District 09 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:45 am Sunrisers Group St. Gregory's Episcopal Church 2578 NY-212
Woodstock, NY 12498
Ulster County District 07 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Sunday Morning Meditation Group Cairo United Methodist Church 488 Main St
Cairo, NY 12413
Greene County District 03 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Early Risers Group Christ Episcopal Church 431 Union St
Hudson, NY 12534
Columbia County District 17 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Central Group Huntington Street Entrance 700 Court St
Utica, NY 13502
Oneida County District 09 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Morning Serenity Group Mohawk Valley Alano Club 10 Cottage Pl
Utica, NY 13502
Oneida County District 09 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Awakenings Group Saint Peter's Church 114 Cornelia St
Plattsburgh, NY 12901
Clinton County District 10 Discussion, Literature, Open
7:30 am One Day At A Time Group Capital District Recovery Center 45 Colvin Ave Fl 2
Albany, NY 12206
Albany County District 01 Closed, Literature
7:30 am Bring Your Own Coffee Group Capital District Recovery Ctr. 45 Colvin Ave
Albany, NY 12206
Albany County District 01 Open
7:30 am Sharing The Silence Delancey United Presbyterian Church 444 County Rte 2
Redfield, NY 13437
Delaware County District 08 Meditation, Open
7:30 am Top Shelf Group First Baptist Church Of Saratoga Springs 45 Washington St
Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
Saratoga County District 05 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am Daybreakers Group Memorial Lutheran Church 1232 NY-308
Rhinebeck, NY 12572
Dutchess County District 11 Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:30 am Spiritual Awakening Group Quarry House 138 Upper Platt Street
Glens Falls, NY 12801
Warren County District 13 Closed, Literature, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am Morning Reflections Group St. James Episcopal Church 305 Main St
Oneonta, NY 13820
Otsego County District 08 Closed, Literature, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Morning Wake Up Group First United Methodist Church 603 State St
Schenectady, NY 12305
Schenectady County District 14 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Dew Buster Group Men, Women Mt. Alvernia 158 Delavergne Ave
Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Dutchess County District 11 Big Book, Closed, Discussion, Men, Women
9:00 am Dew Buster Group Women Mt. Alvernia 158 Delavergne Ave
Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Discussion, Women
9:00 am Just For Today Group. Zion Episcopal Church 140 W Liberty St
Rome, NY 13440
Oneida County District 12 Closed, Discussion
9:30 am Fireside Group. St John's Evangelist Church 2 Oak St
Beacon, NY 12508
Dutchess County District 11 Discussion, Open
9:30 am Daily Reflections II Group White Rose Inn 2730 County Rte 17
Williamstown, NY 13493
Warren County District 13 Literature, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am One Day At A Time Grp St. Bernard's Church 27 St Bernard St
Saranac Lake, NY 12983
Franklin County District 10 Literature, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:40 am Freethinkers Group Schoharie Reformed Church 258 Main St
Schoharie, NY 12157
Schoharie County District 08 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am serenity on the hudson single purpose sober club 291 Mill St
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Dutchess County District 11 Daily Reflections, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:30 am Old Geezers Group Capital Counseling 650 Warren St
Albany, NY 12208
Albany County District 01 Discussion, Open
Noon Serendipity Noon Group 3rd Lutheran Church 29 Livingston St
Rhinebeck, NY 12572
Dutchess County District 11 Big Book, Closed
Noon Margaretville New Beginnings Group Advent Christian Church 109-121 Maple St
Margaretville, NY 12455
Delaware County District 08 Closed, Literature
Noon Crypt Group Cathedral Of All Saints 62 S Swan St
Albany, NY 12210
Albany County District 01 Open, Step Meeting
Noon Catskill Lunch Bunch Group Catskill Community Church 20 W Main St
Catskill, NY 12414
Greene County District 03 Big Book, Literature, Open
Noon Red Door Group Christ Church United Methodist 35 State St
Troy, NY 12180
Rensselaer County District 02 Living Sober, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Serenity Lunch Bunch Group Christ Episcopal Church 20 Carroll St
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Dutchess County District 11 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Hampton Manor Big Book Group Congregational Church 221 Columbia Turnpike
Rensselaer, NY 12144
Rensselaer County District 18 Big Book, Open
Noon Slingerlands Mid Day Step Gp Delmar Presbyterian Church 585 Delaware Ave
Delmar, NY 12054
Albany County District 01 Closed, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
Noon Unity Afternoon Group First Presbyterian Church 34 Brinkerhoff St
Plattsburgh, NY 12901
Clinton County District 10 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon GOYA Group First Reformed Church 52 Green St
Hudson, NY 12534
Columbia County District 17 Closed, Grapevine
Noon Original Out To Lunch Bunch Gp First United Church of Waterford 61 Third Street
Waterford, NY 12188
Saratoga County District 02 Discussion, Open
Noon Clintondale Noon Group Friends Christian Church 302 Crescent Ave
Clintondale, NY 12515
Ulster County District 15 Discussion, Open
Noon Central Group Huntington Street Entrance 700 Court St
Utica, NY 13502
Oneida County District 09 Discussion, Open
Noon Rebos Group Kingston Alliance Church 90 Millers Ln
Kingston, NY 12401
Ulster County District 07 Closed, Step Meeting, Tradition Study, Wheelchair Access
Noon Mid Day Live Group Kiwanis Ice Arena 6 Small World Ave
Saugerties, NY 12477
Ulster County District 16 Open, Step Meeting
Noon Millbrook Day Timers Group Lyall Federated Church 30 Maple Ave
Millbrook, NY 12545
Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Discussion
Noon Steppage @ 12 Group Mt. Alvernia 158 Delavergne Ave
Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Step Meeting
Noon No Free Lunch Group New Covenant Presbyterian 916 Western Ave
Albany, NY 12203
Albany County District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Outsiders Group New Life Church 337 Protection Ave
Herkimer, NY 13350
Herkimer County District 09 Literature, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Open Arms Group North Main Street Methodist Church 316 N Main St
Gloversville, NY 12078
Fulton County District 04 Big Book, Open
Noon Joy Of Living Step Group Our Lady Of The Assumption Church 498 Watervliet Shaker Rd
Latham, NY 12110
Albany County District 02 Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
Noon It's Your Choice - Nooner Group SEWAKATHO 155 NY-37
Hogansburg, NY 13655
Franklin County District 19 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Higher Power Group SRV Temple Of Universal Spirit 20 Jennings Rd
Greenville, NY 12083
Albany County District 03 Discussion, Open
Noon Schoharie Recovery Group Schoharie Reformed Church 258 Main St
Schoharie, NY 12157
Schoharie County District 08 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Warrensburg High Noon Group St. Cecelia's Church 3802 Main St
Warrensburg, NY 12885
Warren County District 13 Closed, Step Meeting
Noon High Noon Group St. James Methodist Church 35 Pearl St
Kingston, NY 12401
Ulster County District 07 Discussion, Open, Speaker
Noon Thursday Afternoon Women's Grp Women St. Johns Episcopal Church 146 1st St
Troy, NY 12180
Rensselaer County District 02 Closed, Discussion, Women
Noon Noon Miracles Group St. Mary's Church 105 Cornell Ave
Massena, NY 13662
St. Lawrence County District 19 Discussion, Open
Noon 449 Group Turning Point 22 Elm St
Oneonta, NY 13820
Otsego County District 08 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Time For Yourself Group United Methodist Church 175 5th Ave
Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
Saratoga County District 05 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon 12 On The Green Group Woodstock Reformed Church 16 Tinker St
Woodstock, NY 12498
Ulster County District 16 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon High Noon Group. Zion Episcopal Church 140 W Liberty St
Rome, NY 13440
Oneida County District 12 Discussion, Open
12:15 pm No Name Group All Saints Episcopal Church 5 Simpson Ave
Round Lake, NY 12151
Saratoga County District 05 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Ellenville Just 4 Today Nooner Group Ellenville Methodist Church 85 Canal St
Ellenville, NY 12428
Ulster County District 07 Daily Reflections, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
12:30 pm How We Do It Group Salvation Army 37 Broad St
Glens Falls, NY 12801
Warren County District 13 Discussion, Open
12:30 pm New Paltz Nooners Group United Methodist Church 1 Grove St
New Paltz, NY 12561
Ulster County District 15 Closed, Literature, Living Sober
1:00 pm To Thine Own Self Be True Group Women Congregational Church 1791 NY-3
Sterling, NY 13156
Essex County District 10 Discussion, Literature, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
1:00 pm Womens Workshop Group Women Grace Community Church 160 Seremma Ct
Lake Katrine, NY 12449
Ulster County District 07 Discussion, Literature, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
1:00 pm Schenectady Clubhouse Group Schenectady Clubhouse 430 Cedar St
Schenectady, NY 12306
Schenectady County District 14 Discussion, Open
1:00 pm Out To Lunch Bunch Group St. Mary's Memorial Campus 4988 NY-30
Amsterdam, NY 12010
Montgomery County District 04 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm New Beginnings Group. St Joseph's Outpatient Clinic 458 E Main St
Malone, NY 12953
Franklin County District 19 Discussion, Open
4:30 pm Siena Serenity Group Siena College Padua Hall
515 Loudon Rd
Loudonville, NY 12211
Albany County District 02 Newcomer, Open
5:30 pm Back To Basics Group 1st United Methodist Church 105 Genesee St
New Hartford, NY 13413
Oneida County District 09 Closed, Discussion, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Thursday Women's Group Women Baldwin House 94 Church St
Saranac Lake, NY 12983
Franklin County District 10 Discussion, Open, Women
5:30 pm Center Square Promises Group First Presbyterian Church 362 State St
Albany, NY 12210
Albany County District 01 Big Book, Open, Step Meeting
5:30 pm Primary Purpose Grp Poughkeepsie United Methodist Church 2381 New Hackensack Rd
Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Step Meeting
5:30 pm Schenectady Clubhouse Group Schenectady Clubhouse 430 Cedar St
Schenectady, NY 12306
Schenectady County District 14 Big Book, Closed
5:30 pm serenity on the hudson single purpose sober club 291 Mill St
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Dutchess County District 11 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Surrender to Win Group of AA All Ways to Recovery Community Center 14 Dormitory Dr
Plattsburgh, NY 12903
Clinton County District 10 Big Book, Open
6:00 pm Live And Let Live North Group Christ Episcopal Church 431 Union St
Hudson, NY 12534
Columbia County District 17 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Progress Not Perfection Group Christ the King Church 20 Sumter Ave
Albany, NY 12203
Albany County District 01 Open
6:00 pm Diamonds In The Rough Group Women Club 12 1 Durkee St #102
Plattsburgh, NY 12901
Clinton County District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:00 pm The Promises Group Overlook Methodist Church 233 Tinker St
Woodstock, NY 12498
Ulster County District 16 Closed, Literature, Living Sober
6:00 pm Preservation Of A.A. Group Third Reform Church 20 Ten Eyck Ave
Albany, NY 12209
Albany County District 01 Closed, Discussion
6:00 pm Living Sober Gp. Trinity Church of Watervliet 1336 1st Ave
Watervliet, NY 12189
Albany County District 02 Closed, Step Meeting
6:00 pm Living Sober II Group Trinity Church of Watervliet 1336 1st Ave
Watervliet, NY 12189
Albany County District 02 Closed, Step Meeting
6:00 pm Sober Sisters Group Women United Methodist Church 4 Church Street Ext
Red Hook, NY 12571
Dutchess County District 11 Big Book, Closed, Women
6:00 pm One Day At A Time Gp first presbyterian church 2568 South Ave
Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Discussion
6:30 pm Step By Step Group Women East Glenville Community Church 335 Saratoga Rd
Schenectady, NY 12302
Schenectady County District 14 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:30 pm Stone Ridge Men's Group Men Marbletown Reformed Church 3750 Main St
Stone Ridge, NY 12484
Ulster County District 07 Closed, Discussion, Men
6:30 pm All Are Welcome Group Our Savior Lutheran Church 1640 Genesee St
Utica, NY 13502
Oneida County District 09 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Scotia Group Scotia United Methodist Church 201 North Ten Broeck Street
Scotia, NY 12302
Schenectady County District 14 Closed, Step Meeting, Tradition Study, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm How To Grow Group St Alphonsus Church – behind bldg 13 Crandall St
Glens Falls, NY 12801
Warren County District 13 Big Book, Newcomer, Open
6:30 pm Placid Paradox Group St. Agnes Church 169 Hillcrest Ave
Lake Placid, NY 12946
Franklin County District 10 Closed, Meditation
6:30 pm Tranquility Group Stratton VA Medical Center 113 Holland Ave 3rd Floor
Albany, NY 12208
Albany County District 01 Newcomer, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:45 pm Castle Group of Clayville Clayville Library 2265 Oneida St
Clayville, NY 13322
Oneida County District 09 Discussion, Open
6:45 pm Unadilla Group Methodist Church 73 Main St
Sidney, NY 13838
Delaware County District 08 Closed, Discussion
6:45 pm Hopewell Junction Group Reformed Church 143 Beekman Rd
Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Newcomer, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Highland Womens Group Women Ascension Holy Trinity Church 21 Grand St
Highland, NY 12528
Ulster County District 15 Big Book, Closed, Step Meeting, Women
7:00 pm Barnwell Thursday Night Group Barnwell Nursing and Rehabilitation Center 3230 Church St
Valatie, NY 12184
Columbia County District 17 Daily Reflections, Open
7:00 pm Albany West End Group Blessed Sacrament Church 607 Central Ave
Albany, NY 12206
Albany County District 01 Newcomer, Open
7:00 pm Charlton Group Charlton Freehold Presbyterian Church 768 Charlton Rd
Ballston Lake, NY 12019
Saratoga County District 05 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Pawling Gong Show Group Christ Church On Quaker Hill 17 Church Rd
Pawling, NY 12564
Dutchess County District 11 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Oak Group Church Of The Messiah Episcopal Church 6436 Montgomery St
Rhinebeck, NY 12572
Dutchess County District 11 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Heart To Heart Group Women Club 24 218 Kingsboro Ave
Gloversville, NY 12078
Fulton County District 04 Candlelight, Closed, Discussion, Women
7:00 pm Heart To Heart Group Club 24 218 Kingsboro Ave
Gloversville, NY 12078
Fulton County District 04 Closed, Step Meeting
7:00 pm The Insiders Group First Presbyterian Church 22 W High St
Ballston Spa, NY 12020
Saratoga County District 05 Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Bridge City 164 Group Hudson Valley Community Center 110 S Grand Ave
Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Dutchess County District 11 Big Book, Closed, Step Meeting, Tradition Study
7:00 pm Woodbine Group Malden West Camp Fire House 139 Malden Turnpike
Saugerties, NY 12477
Ulster County District 16 Grapevine, Literature, Open
7:00 pm 1st Tradition Group Mohawk Valley Alano Club 12 Cottage Pl
Utica, NY 13502
Oneida County District 09 Closed, Step Meeting
7:00 pm Ticonderoga Group Moses Luddington Hospital Cafeteria 1019 Wicker St
Ticonderoga, NY 12883
Essex County District 13 Open, Step Meeting
7:00 pm The 5th Tradition Group Reservoir United Methodist Church 3054-3056 NY-28
Shokan, NY 12481
Ulster County District 16 Big Book, Open
7:00 pm Greenville Men's Group Men SRV Temple Of Universal Spirit 20 Jennings Rd
Greenville, NY 12083
Albany County District 03 Closed, Discussion, Men
7:00 pm So. Edmeston Early Sunset Group South Edmeston Community Church 4259 County Hwy 18
South Edmeston, NY 13411
Chenango County District 08 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Something Simple Group St John's Evangelist Church 2 Oak St
Beacon, NY 12508
Dutchess County District 11 Big Book, Closed
7:00 pm Albany Young People Group St Paul's Evangelical Lutheran Church 10 Western Ave
Albany, NY 12203
Albany County District 01 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Young People
7:00 pm Thursday Night Gang Group St Pius X Church - Parish Hall 23 Crumitie Rd
Albany, NY 12211
Albany County District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Afton Group St. Ann's Episcopal Church 125 E Main St
Afton, NY 13730
Chenango County District 08 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Action & More Action Group St. Francis of Assisi Church 5 Poplar St
Constable, NY 12926
Franklin County District 19 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Women Of Grace Group Women St. James Episcopal Church 9 Williams St
Clinton, NY 13323
Oneida County District 09 Discussion, Open, Women
7:00 pm Delhi Group St. John's Episcopal Church 134 Main St
Delhi, NY 13753
Delaware County District 08 Big Book, Open
7:00 pm Massena Thursday Night Group St. Johns Church 139 N Main St
Massena, NY 13662
St. Lawrence County District 19 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Original Leeds Group St. Luke's Church 50 William St
Catskill, NY 12414
Greene County District 03 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Pleasant Valley Group St. Pauls Episcopal Church 808 Traver Rd
Pleasant Valley, NY 12569
Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Pleasant Valley Group St. Pauls Episcopal Church 808 Traver Rd
Pleasant Valley, NY 12569
Dutchess County District 11 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Pleasant Valley Group St. Pauls Episcopal Church 808 Traver Rd
Pleasant Valley, NY 12569
Dutchess County District 11 Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Stepping Out Group St. Peters 696 Deep Hollow Rd
Millbrook, NY 12545
Dutchess County District 11 Open, Step Meeting
7:00 pm Thursday Topic Meeting Group Trinity Reformed Church 705 Curry Rd
Rotterdam, NY 12306
Schenectady County District 14 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm North Chatham Women's Big Book Group United Methodist Church Parsonage 4276 NY-203
Valatie, NY 12184
Columbia County District 17 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Road To Happy Destiny Grp Vantage Pointe Church 543 Ridge Rd
Queensbury, NY 12804
Warren County District 13 Big Book, Closed
7:30 pm Morrisonville/Cadyville Group Cadyville Rec. Center 114 Goddeau Rd
Cadyville, NY 12918
Clinton County District 10 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Duanesburg Group Christ Episcopal Church 132 Duanesburg Churches Rd
Delanson, NY 12053
Schenectady County District 14 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm New Beginnings Group Women Christ Episcopal Church 132 Duanesburg Churches Rd
Delanson, NY 12053
Schenectady County District 14 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
7:30 pm Keep It Simple Grp Community Baptist Church 226 All Angels Hill Rd
Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Dutchess County District 11 Newcomer, Open
7:30 pm Keep It Simple Grp Community Baptist Church 226 All Angels Hill Rd
Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Discussion
7:30 pm Cliffhangers Group Elizabethtown Community Hospital 75 Park St
Elizabethtown, NY 12932
Essex County District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Primary Purpose Gp. Federated Church 35 42 Nd St
Kerhonkson, NY 12446
Ulster County District 07 Newcomer, Open
7:30 pm Boys Club Group Men First Congregational Church 31 E Fulton St
Gloversville, NY 12078
Fulton County District 04 Closed, Discussion, Men
7:30 pm No More For The Road Group First Reform Church 1153 Main St
Fishkill, NY 12524
Dutchess County District 11 Big Book, Open
7:30 pm Pass It On Grp Grafton Library 2455 NY-2
Cropseyville, NY 12052
Rensselaer County District 02 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Message Of Hope Group Women Healing Springs Recovery Center 125 High Rock Ave #105A
Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
Saratoga County District 05 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Women
7:30 pm Just For Today Group High Hill Methodist Church 1467 Schoharie Turnpike
Catskill, NY 12414
Greene County District 03 Big Book, Open
7:30 pm A Vision For You Grp Hillsdale United Methodist Church 9310 NY-22
Hillsdale, NY 12529
Columbia County District 17 Big Book, Open
7:30 pm Altamont Sobriety Group McKownville Methodist Church 1565 Western Ave
Albany, NY 12203
Albany County District 14 Discussion, Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Glens Falls Big Book Step Study Group Moreau Community Center 144 Main St
South Glens Falls, NY 12803
Saratoga County District 13 Big Book, Closed, Step Meeting
7:30 pm Back To Basics Grp New Hurley Reformed Church 1145 NY-208
Wallkill, NY 12589
Orange County District 15 Closed, Step Meeting
7:30 pm Kingston Young People's Group Old Dutch Church 272 Wall St
Kingston, NY 12401
Ulster County District 07 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Young People
7:30 pm Millerton/Pathfinders Group Presbyterian Church 58 Main St
Millerton, NY 12546
Dutchess County District 11 Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:30 pm Courage to Change Women Queensbury Town Hall 742 Bay Rd
Queensbury, NY 12804
Warren County District 13 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
7:30 pm Ausable Forks Group Saint James Episcopal Church 14216 NY-9N
Au Sable Forks, NY 12912
Essex County District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Gardiner Mens Meeting Group Men St. Charles R.C. Church Hall 2212 US-44
Gardiner, NY 12525
Ulster County District 15 Closed, Discussion, Men
7:30 pm Unity Group St. David's Episcopal Church 140 Mappa Ave
Barneveld, NY 13304
Oneida County District 09 Big Book, Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm New Hope Grp St. Jude the Apostle Church 43 Brookside Ave
Wynantskill, NY 12198
Rensselaer County District 02 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Way Of Life Group St. Luke's on the Hill Episcopal Church 40 McBride Rd
Mechanicville, NY 12118
Saratoga County District 05 Big Book, Closed, Discussion
7:30 pm Sobriety Is Our Priority Group St. Nicholas Church 37 Point St
Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Dutchess County District 11 Newcomer, Open
7:30 pm Tough Love & Concern T.l.C. Gp St. Paul Lutheran Church 32 W Main St
St Johnsville, NY 13452
Montgomery County District 04 Closed, Discussion
7:30 pm Back To Basics Group. United Methodist Church 8 Church St
Otego, NY 13825
Otsego County District 08 Living Sober, Newcomer, Open
7:30 pm Backstretch Winners Group United Methodist Church 175 5th Ave
Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
Saratoga County District 05 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Give It To Keep It Group United Methodist Church 108 Church St
Milton, NY 12547
Ulster County District 15 Closed, Step Meeting, Tradition Study
8:00 pm Young Peoples Progressive Group All Ways to Recovery Community Center 14 Dormitory Dr
Plattsburgh, NY 12903
Clinton County District 10 Grapevine, Literature, Open, Wheelchair Access, Young People
8:00 pm Late Bloomers Big Book Group Blooming Grove Reformed Church 706 Bloomingrove Dr
Rensselaer, NY 12144
Rensselaer County District 18 Big Book, Closed
8:00 pm Cambridge Loose Group Brieman Hall Behind Pres Church 81 E Main St
Cambridge, NY 12816
Washington County District 05 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm C.I.A.A.A.. Group C.I.A Campus-Hilton Library Room 414 1946 Campus Dr
Hyde Park, NY 12538
Dutchess County District 11 Newcomer, Open
8:00 pm Live And Let Live Group Christ Episcopal Church 14 Monument St
Deposit, NY 13754
Broome County District 08 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Cooperstown Group Christ Episcopal Church Parish House 69 Fair St
Cooperstown, NY 13326
Otsego County District 08 Discussion, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm New Lebanon Group Church Of Immaculate Conception 732 Hwy 20
New Lebanon, NY 12125
Columbia County District 18 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Living Sober Group Family Of New Paltz (building behind) 51 N Chestnut St
New Paltz, NY 12561
Ulster County District 10 Newcomer, Open
8:00 pm Keep It Simple Group First Methodist Church 127 N Prospect St
Herkimer, NY 13350
Herkimer County District 09 Closed, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm @Liberty Group First Presbyterian Church 50 Liberty St
Beacon, NY 12508
Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Discussion, Step Meeting
8:00 pm Life Of Riley Group First United Methodist Church 243 Main St
Corinth, NY 12822
Saratoga County District 05 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Primary Purpose Gp Jewish Community Center 340 Whitehall Rd
Albany, NY 12208
Albany County District 01 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Saratoga Springs 12 & 12 Group New England Presbyterian Church (Nolan House) 24 Circular St
Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
Saratoga County District 05 Closed, Speaker
8:00 pm Highland Big Book Group Prebysterian Church 26 Church St
Highland, NY 12528
Ulster County District 15 Closed, Literature, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
8:00 pm Camden Group Presbyterian Church Main St & Church St
Camden, NY 13316
Lewis County District 12 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Hopewell Junction Group Reformed Church 143 Beekman Rd
Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm As Bill Sees It Grp St. Joseph Church 90 Glasco Turnpike
Glasco, NY 12432
Ulster County District 16 Closed, Literature, Tradition Study
8:00 pm Acorn Group St. Paul's Lutheran Church 371 Wurtemburg Rd
Rhinebeck, NY 12572
Dutchess County District 11 Big Book, Open
8:00 pm End Of The Road Group St. Stephens Episcopal Church 16 Elsmere Ave
Delmar, NY 12054
Albany County District 01 Discussion, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Fort Edward Thursday Night Group Village Baptist Church 131 Broadway
Fort Edward, NY 12828
Washington County District 13 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Thursday Night Copper City Group Zion Episcopal Church 140 W Liberty St
Rome, NY 13440
Oneida County District 12 Closed, Discussion
8:30 pm Central Group Huntington Street Entrance 700 Court St
Utica, NY 13502
Oneida County District 09 Closed, Step Meeting
8:30 pm Hughsonville Group Zion Episcopal Church 12 Saterlee Pl
Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Dutchess County District 11 Closed, Step Meeting
9:00 pm Let It Glow Christ Methodist Church 1
54 Bay St
Glens Falls, NY 12804
Warren County District 13 Discussion, Open
9:00 pm Amsterdam Group United Presbyterian Church 25 Church St
Amsterdam, NY 12010
Montgomery County District 04 Open, Speaker
Midnight Uptown Saturday Nite Group Public School #1 134 Franklin St
Albany, NY 12202
Albany County District 01 Closed, Step Meeting, Tradition Study